Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+42.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+138.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3DH
← Back to All Properties