Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+164.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PN
← Back to All Properties