Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KELVERDALE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+65.0%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6QG
← Back to All Properties