Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
-21.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+85.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+212.9%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties