Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GREEN ACRES, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£64,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+99.9%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Terraced
+£64,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,999
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6DB
← Back to All Properties