27, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+96.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+112.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750+8.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1