Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SANDRINGHAM MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+87.7%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+39.4%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 26 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9JS
← Back to All Properties