Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, DOWNLANDS AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-1.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+73.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PL
← Back to All Properties