Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+59.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+12.7%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties