Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KENSINGTON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+38.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+28.5%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7RF
← Back to All Properties