156, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO5 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+3.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,500+21.3%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1