Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+26.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties