Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, MAYFIELD GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£470,000
+33.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+47.3%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+89.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JB
← Back to All Properties