Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORTHWOOD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9QT
← Back to All Properties