Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HASLUCKS GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+100.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2EE
← Back to All Properties