Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+50.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,700
Sold on 26 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3GA
← Back to All Properties