Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, THE AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+50.0%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+179.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9PW
← Back to All Properties