26, KING STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,950+110.4%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-3.4%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1