Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HUNTINGDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+59.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+3.3%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,750
+64.3%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JP
← Back to All Properties