19, LARK VALLEY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+169.2%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+26.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1