25, MOULTON COURT, MOULTON RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0AL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+52.6%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+2.2%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+110.2%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+32.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1