Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 2, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-12.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties