Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+4.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+59.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8SR
← Back to All Properties