Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, GRIFFITHS LODGE, CLOCK TOWER VIEW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+12.0%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TJ
← Back to All Properties