Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PARK ROAD NORTH, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,800
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£25,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,800
+21.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+52.5%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+48.1%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 4HA
← Back to All Properties