Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+10.5%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+51.9%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+77.7%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6PA
← Back to All Properties