Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 166, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties