20, TOWERS AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+290.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+2.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1