Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAIRVIEW ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+38.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
-3.0%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5SD
← Back to All Properties