Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,310
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£33,060 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,310
+78.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£33,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FH
← Back to All Properties