Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ADCOCK ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+31.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8GN
← Back to All Properties