Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+51.4%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
-6.5%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+268.4%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1NF
← Back to All Properties