Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,250
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,250
+31.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+9.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties