15, MAYFAIR AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L14 0JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+28.4%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+169.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+20.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1