Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, IPSWICH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+41.7%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-6.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 1LY
← Back to All Properties