Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OAKLEY ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+44.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9BE
← Back to All Properties