Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+8.4%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
-15.8%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+3.1%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties