Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9AR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+13.0%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+25.6%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+13.4%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+0.5%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,995
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9AR
← Back to All Properties