153, STORNOWAY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.3%
Price Change
+£160,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+469.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250-1.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1