34, WESLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500+55.9%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+60.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1