Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOWER STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+5.6%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+9.1%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+166.3%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8AA
← Back to All Properties