Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREENACRES ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+26.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LS
← Back to All Properties