Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LADBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£359,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3RN
← Back to All Properties