Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+144.2%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties