Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PHEASANT WOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+24.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+123.5%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2AW
← Back to All Properties