17, NAVIGATION ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+16.9%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+145.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+128.6%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1