121, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+11.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+123.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1