Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BISLEY CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6JA
← Back to All Properties