Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GRANTHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+14.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4LT
← Back to All Properties