Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODLANDS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+19.0%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0NA
← Back to All Properties